Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 402 Hillsborough Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$5,652,500.00 ($584.06 / sqft )

402 Hillsborough Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 9678 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491844
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 402 Hillsborough Street, a custom built 2023 waterfront residence offering a rare combination of scale, privacy, and direct access to multiple water bodies including Boggy Bayou, the Intrac
Active
Details for 4650 Ridge View Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$5,200,000.00 ($434.17 / sqft )

4650 Ridge View Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 11977 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482036
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shirley Elmore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Tucked away on a quiet and beautiful 1 acre lot on Lake Tarpon, this stunning residence offers magnificent water views from nearly every room with one of the most private entrances and lot in the are
Active
Details for 2661 Cyprus Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,479,000.00 ($464.75 / sqft )

2661 Cyprus Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5334 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490955
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Kelsi Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Set on nearly 3 acres with over 300 feet of Lake Tarpon shoreline, this is a rare opportunity to bring a custom designed waterfront estate to life. Tucked beyond pri
Active
Details for 600 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,195,000.00 ($520.88 / sqft )

600 Soundview Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4214 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472901
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Linda Caruso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Welcome to the ultimate boatable waterfront retreat offering unparalleled views of Southerland Bayou at the entrance to the Intracoastal Waterway. Perfectly positioned in the h
Active
Details for 507 Driftwood Drive E, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,183,000.00 ($444.24 / sqft )

507 Driftwood Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4914 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494743
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your ultimate waterfront lifestyle in Baywood Villagewhere luxury, boating, and unforgettable sunsets come together in one exceptional property. This home was extremely well thought out and
Active
Details for 2661 Hawks Landing Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$2,099,000.00 ($303.54 / sqft )

2661 Hawks Landing Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505888
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Rubio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Behind the gates of Hawks Landing, 2661 Hawks Landing Blvd presents a rare Palm Harbor offering... a luxury residence where privacy, natural beauty, and refined design come together with ease. Set aga
Active
Details for 1676 Hermosa Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,998,500.00

1676 Hermosa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402481
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Don Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Harbor Executive Acreage Outstanding Development Opportunity! Presenting an exclusive 4.2 acre parcel located in the heart of Palm Harbor, this property offers a unique opportunity to esta
Active
Details for 412 Orchid Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,874,000.00 ($477.09 / sqft )

412 Orchid Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3928 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500780
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Baldwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a lot and a half along the serene waters of Southerland Bayou, this stunning waterfront home offers a private, nature rich retreat in the heart of the quaint fishing village of Ozona. With
Active
Details for 302 Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,799,000.00 ($321.02 / sqft )

302 Shore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5604 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464003
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into your perfect waterfront escape in Palm Harbor a beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom pool home that embodies the very best of coastal
Active
Details for 633 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,751,000.00 ($282.60 / sqft )

633 Soundview Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472707
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront residence offering you the true Florida boating lifestyle at one of Palm Harbors most coveted coastal street addresses. This private, resort style property features a deep water
Wade M. Berlin