Searching on:
- City = Palmetto
- Listing Status = Active
$1,700.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
105 Del Rio Drive Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 872 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Angela Ronco
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your Florida retreat in Tropic Isles, a vibrant 55+ waterfront community. This annual rental features a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home, offered partially furnished with a bright
$1,595.00 ($2.61 / sqft )
507 10th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 610 sqft
- Provided by OAKLEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Andrew Harrington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Downstairs apartment located in downtown Palmetto accross the street from a coffee shop! The large community pool is located between the two buildings in the rear courtyard area. A great spacious br
$1,500.00 ($1.88 / sqft )
3037 88th Street Circle E Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
- Contact Heidi Thompson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your easy living Florida sanctuary! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home with a Florida room offers an open concept layout designed for comfort and relaxed living. Enjoy the Florida breez
$1,475.00 ($1.68 / sqft )
1213 31st Avenue W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 880 sqft
- Provided by HOME RENTALS OF MANATEE
- Contact Alexis Gunn
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Tropic Isles Waterfront Living for Ages 55+! Enjoy Floridas coastal lifestyle in this beautiful canal front 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home located in the highly desirable Tropic Isles community