Searching on:
- City = Ridge Manor
- Listing Status = Active
$559,000.00 ($141.63 / sqft )
5123 Shorewood Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3947 sqft
- Provided by Southern Belle Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand New Roof!! Welcome to a home that gives you space, privacy, and peaceful water views. Don't let the address confuse you, this is not the Dade City you may be thinking of. The location is actu
$482,088.00 ($403.08 / sqft )
6176 Fairway Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1196 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- Contact Hector Contreras
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. Build your dream home with this to be built modern farmhouse, ideally situated on a wooded lot on Fairway Drive in Ridge Manor Country Club Estates. This 3 bedroom, 2 b
$300,000.00
0 Wheystone Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.60 acres
- Provided by Home Vizions Realty of Hernando County
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 6 Lots sold as a package! Adds up to 5.6 acres. Growing Ridge Manor Estates close to I 75 , bike trail, Silver Lake, Croom Motorcycle area, and Wildlife Area plus more.. First lot is on Wheystone w
$269,900.00 ($156.92 / sqft )
6040 Knollwood Dr Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1720 sqft
- Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
- Contact Valeria Aliaga
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home tucked away on a quiet street in Ridge Manor, where mature trees line the road and create a peaceful, established setting. From t
$119,000.00
00 Cyril Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.81 acres
- Provided by Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1.81 Acres +/ with 100 feet MOL on the Withlacoochee River. Zoned AR 2 (Mobile or Modular Allowed). Enjoy riverfront living in the Ridge Manor area. Located in a flood zone and flood plain map from
$115,000.00
0 Treiman Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 6.30 acres
- Provided by Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced to sell! This 6.3 acre agriculturally zoned parcel is a versatile piece of land in eastern Hernando County, located in Webster, Florida. Enjoy the beauty of rural Florida living while maintaini
$82,000.00
5306 Cyril Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.24 acres
- Provided by Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Hernando County Surplus Property!! 1.24 Acres +/ with 100 feet MOL on the Withlacoochee River. Zoned AR 2 (Mobile or Modular Allowed). Enjoy riverfront living in the Ridge Manor area. Located in a
$80,000.00
0 Cyril Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.42 acres
- Provided by Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Hernando County Surplus Property!! 1.42 Acres +/ with 100 feet MOL on the Withlacoochee River. Zoned AR 2 (Mobile or Modular allowed). Enjoy riverfront living in the Ridge Manor area. Located in a