Searching on:
- City = Shark Key
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$6,200,000.00 ($1,550.00 / sqft )
42 Cannon Royal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4000 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner R
- Contact Joanne Allen
- (305) 294-5155
- DMCA Notice
Description
- There are homes... and then there are experiences.It is my pleasure to present a truly exceptional waterfront residence on Shark Key where refined design meets the natural beauty of the Gulf, and eve
$6,200,000.00 ($1,340.83 / sqft )
36 Cannon Royal Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4624 sqft
- Provided by Brenda Donnelly Real Estate LLC
- Contact Brenda J Donnelly
- (305) 304-1116
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't miss this rare and exceptional opportunity to have your dream waterfront masterpiece begin construction in 2026! Located in the prestigious, gated community of Shark Key, 36 Cannon Royal is an e
$5,750,000.00 ($1,110.04 / sqft )
30 Cannon Royal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5180 sqft
- Contact Joanne Allen
- (305) 294-5155
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the prestigious gated community of Shark Key, 30 Cannon Royal Drive is a distinctive waterfront residence inspired by classic Mediterranean design. Architectural details such as soft arches
$3,300,000.00
31 Sea Lore Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
- Contact Jenna Stauffer
- (305) 294-1117
- DMCA Notice
Description
- An extraordinary opportunity to bring your dream waterfront estate to life in the prestigious community of Shark Key.This premier 18,750 sq ft lot comes with a coveted ROGO allocation already in place
$2,500,000.00
36 Cannon Royal Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Brenda Donnelly Real Estate LLC
- Contact Brenda J Donnelly
- (305) 304-1116
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't miss this rare and exceptional opportunity to build your dream home in the prestigious, gated community of Shark Key without the wait! 36 Cannon Royal is an extraordinary west facing lot that
- 1