Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Southwest Ranches
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16745 Stratford Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$38,750,000.00 ($1,127.99 / sqft )

16745 Stratford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 17
  3. Approx. 34353 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020653
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set behind double gates in prestigious Landmark Estates and sitting on just under 2.5 acres, this newly constructed ultra luxury estate by RCR Homes offers 24,000 sq ft under air, a 20 car garage, and
Active
Details for 5501 160th Avenue, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$15,775,000.00 ($824.28 / sqft )

5501 160th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 19138 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26007470
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's Internation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing La Maison Grove, a private 5 acre estate where timeless farmhouse architecture meets refined modern design. Encompassing over 19,000 total square feet, the residence is defined by soaring
Active
Details for 5801 Estates Drive, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$8,500,000.00

5801 Estates Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10515741
  2. Provided by Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **experience timeless luxury in this european spanish style villa. *** nestled in the prestigious heart of sunshine ranches, this breathtaking 5 bedroom 7 bath estate blends classic elegance with mode
Active
Details for 5400 Hancock Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$8,499,000.00 ($1,809.45 / sqft )

5400 Hancock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4697 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10519075
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***a once in a lifetime opportunity on prestigious hancock road!!! *** welcome to one of the last remaining multi acre estates on coveted hancock rd in sunshine ranches! Spanning 8. 46 acres+/ ,this r
Active
Details for 5400 Hancock Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$8,499,000.00

5400 Hancock Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.46 acres
  1. MLSID: F10519090
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5750 148 Avenue, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$7,999,000.00

5750 148 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.59 acres
  1. MLSID: F10545601
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***full set of plans included for "villa paradiso"... Already named and claimed!!! ***this architectural masterpiece is shove ready for those sharing the same vision! 4. 5+/ acre parcel is located on
Active
Details for 12850 Luray Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$6,999,999.00

12850 Luray Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.40 acres
  1. MLSID: F10512344
  2. Provided by Wegmann Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunshine ranches 10 gross acres (2 parcel's) (9. 4 total net acres)**build luxury dream estate** partial house pad & caretaker quarters on property**also available 2. 5 & 5 acre parcels available as w
Active
Details for 18200 50 Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$6,499,900.00 ($785.01 / sqft )

18200 50 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8280 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10552628
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***brand new construction in heart of rolling oaks estates!!! ***experience unparalleled craftsmanship & masterpiece. Nestled on 2. 33 acres,offering 8,200+total sqft of luxury living,no detail has be
Active
Details for 16850 Stratford Court, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
$5,750,000.00 ($437.30 / sqft )

16850 Stratford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 13149 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10550712
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury estate in prestigious Landmark Ranch Estates on 2.35 acres! Custom home designed for entertaining and everyday living. Features 5 bedroom main house with game room office bonus room and theater
Active
Details for 13500 Stirling Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
$5,595,000.00 ($556.16 / sqft )

13500 Stirling Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10060 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539277
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***the ultimate family compound tucked away and hidden in the heart of sunshine ranches!!! *** nestled on 2. 78 acres, with private driveway on stirling road and gated entry. This property will not di
Wade M. Berlin