Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = St Cloud
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5820 Holopaw Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$15,400,000.00

5820 Holopaw Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 310.00 acres
  1. MLSID: L4956618
  2. Provided by ROOST REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Austin Munday
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spanning 310 contiguous acres across three parcels, this is your opportunity to acquire a large parcel in Central Florida. Owner is offering a long term royalty structure that guarantees $1,000,000 in
Active
Details for 3724 Hickory Tree Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$7,000,000.00

3724 Hickory Tree Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 27.74 acres
  1. MLSID: S5058614
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Susan Abshire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location, 27.74 acres on the corner of Hickory Tree Road and Pine Tree Road. High and dry. Perfect for development.
Active
Details for 0 Lake Tohopekaliga Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$6,305,750.00

0 Lake Tohopekaliga Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.93 acres
  1. MLSID: O6304962
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Janine Wooten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Right at 23 Acres (22.93 Acres) of Prime Land in one of the Fastest Growing Areas of Central Florida! This land is currently being used as Agricultural, but the Zoning has already been changed to M
Active
Details for 2360 Live Oak Lake Rd, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$3,800,000.00 ($950.00 / sqft )

2360 Live Oak Lake Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.16 acres
  1. MLSID: S5132509
  2. Provided by TIE TEAM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tawnie McMorrow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own private paradise! Nestled on 17.13 stunning lakefront acres along the shores of Live Oak Lake, this rare and unique property offers the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and functi
Active
Details for 3650 Lake Tohopekaliga Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$3,785,500.00 ($1,109.47 / sqft )

3650 Lake Tohopekaliga Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3412 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.30 acres
  1. MLSID: O6299268
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Janine Wooten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quite Possibly the BEST LAKEFRONT LOT available in Osceola County, offering 11.3 Acres on Lake Tohopekaliga! The lake covers approximately 20,000 Acres and is about 42 miles in circumference, making B
Active
Details for 3650 Lake Tohopekaliga Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$3,785,500.00

3650 Lake Tohopekaliga Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.30 acres
  1. MLSID: O6300429
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Janine Wooten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3167 Whisper Wind Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$3,500,000.00 ($498.58 / sqft )

3167 Whisper Wind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7020 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5117387
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karla Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A waterfront masterpiece near lake nona. Seller financing available! Wake up to golden sunrises over lake ajay in this brand new 2024 lakefront estate, a home where every day feels like a retreat. Ne
Active
Details for Irlo Bronson Highway, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$3,500,000.00

Irlo Bronson Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 29.84 acres
  1. MLSID: O6300288
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Jeff Koch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Unlock the Potential of This Vacant Land!" MOTIVATED SELLER! 36 acres with over 1700 feet of frontage directly on E Irlo Bronson Highway, The entire property falls within Osceola County's designat
Active
Details for 5251 Carson Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$3,400,000.00 ($219.50 / sqft )

5251 Carson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 15490 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6332726
  2. Provided by MLSB THE BUREAU POWERED BY CAROM REALTY
  3. Contact Marlon Smith Buie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of Mediterranean luxury, resort style living, and serene lakefront privacy at 5251 Carson Street in Saint Cloud, Florida. Nestled on nearly 6 gated acres along the spring
Active
Details for 6264 Alligator Lake Shore E, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,750,000.00 ($55.67 / sqft )

6264 Alligator Lake Shore E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 49397 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: S5142584
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Michael Solomon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this cozy hotel/cafe with approximately 176' of waterfront on Alligator Lake. There are plenty of possibilities on this property, you must see to appreciate. Located in the fast growing city
Wade M. Berlin