Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = St Petersburg
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2000 Park Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$15,100,000.00 ($784.62 / sqft )

2000 Park Street N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 19245 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.54 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495795
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pam Moll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palazzo Sul Mare is a rare waterfront estate in St. Petersburgs coveted Jungle Prada neighborhood, offering over 19,000 square feet under roof and more than 10,000 square feet of interior living space
Active
Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$12,500,000.00 ($1,832.04 / sqft )

416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491058
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Robyn Gunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
Active
Details for 501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$12,000,000.00 ($1,426.87 / sqft )

501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8410 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8399521
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Alona Dishy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A completely updated and remodeled 1920's Spanish Estate that the design cognoscenti are applauding for its renewed vision which complements its original character. Over 1/2 acre of prime property, wi
Active
Details for 1571 Oceanview Drive, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$11,000,000.00 ($637.46 / sqft )

1571 Oceanview Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 17256 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8336934
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Robyn Gunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to "Tre Sorelle," a home of splendor and architectural authenticity, a true Tuscan farmhouse nestled in the premier waterfront community of Tierra Verde. From the early stages of its conceptio
Active
Details for 140 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$10,000,000.00

140 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8460961
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tom O'Neill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PLEASE READ CAREFULLY. You are looking at an unusually large trophy waterfront homesite in Snell Isle that is ideal for a legacy style custom estate, with protected boating water, dock, and boatlift.
Active
Details for 105 Estado Way Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$10,000,000.00

105 Estado Way Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8460945
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tom O'Neill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$9,500,000.00 ($1,772.72 / sqft )

555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5359 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471709
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Keri Thigpen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where sky meets sophistication. This coveted penthouse at the Vinoy commands breathtaking, panoramic vistas that sweep across the St. Pete Pier, Albert Whitted Airportwhere private aircraft arriv
Active
Details for 400 Beach Drive Ne 2605, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$9,200,000.00 ($2,139.53 / sqft )

400 Beach Drive Ne 2605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502941
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Geegan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A 26th floor penthouse designed to manhattan standards, this 4,300 square foot sky residence was taken down to the concrete shell, completely rebuilt into a one of a kind, design forward home with swe
Active
Details for 5237 61st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$7,950,000.00 ($1,100.04 / sqft )

5237 61st Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7227 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432616
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Julie Larsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a Contemporary Waterfront Masterpiece in Tampa Bay. Striking modern architecture and clean, minimalist design come together in this extraordinary custom built waterfront residence. Complet
Active
Details for 146 4th Avenue Ne 600, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$7,950,000.00 ($1,066.11 / sqft )

146 4th Avenue Ne 600 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7457 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8362300
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE 2.75% ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE. There are residences, and then there are private sanctuaries in the skyhomes so rarely available they become part of a citys legacy. Now offered at a compelling new valu
Wade M. Berlin