Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = St. Petersburg
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4100 16th Street, St. Petersburg, FL 33703
$2,750,000.00

4100 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10523884
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Shovel ready for 21 Townhomes. currently there is a funeral home that needs to be demolished app 5000 SF.for more information please contact agent. (This is part of a package of 4 parcels total, can b
Active
Details for  17th Street , St. Petersburg, FL 33713
$1,390,000.00

17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10523893
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant land, (1 of 3 parcel package with Preliminary platting approval for 34 townhomes in total, plus, 1 parcel that is shovel ready for 21 TH) can be bought separately as well, all lots are near ea
Active
Details for 4221 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, St. Petersburg, FL 33703
$399,000.00 ($241.82 / sqft )

4221 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258910
  2. Provided by Realty Executive America, Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **SELLER WILLING TO CONTRIBUTE TO BUYER CLOSING COSTS** Don't miss this updated 3BR/2BA/2 car garage home in beautiful Shore Acres, ideally located directly across from the Shore Acres Recreation Cent
Active
Details for 7100 Sunshine Skyway Lane S 201, St. Petersburg, FL 33711
$299,000.00 ($319.79 / sqft )

7100 Sunshine Skyway Lane S 201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 935 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258122
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Love where you live waterfront 1/1/2 condo + community bayside heated pool + community fishing pier + fitness center!! Move in ready!! Newly remodeled with upgrades!! New ac in 2021. Building had a
Active
Details for 4734 15th Avenue S, St. Petersburg, FL 33711
$190,000.00 ($252.66 / sqft )

4734 15th Avenue S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258954
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This income producing investment property is a prime opportunity just under 4 miles from the world renowned St. Pete Beach. This home was remodeled in 2026 with new floors and fresh paint! 2017 Roof a
Active
Details for 2001 83rd Ave Avenue N 1281, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
$60,000.00 ($46.84 / sqft )

2001 83rd Ave Avenue N 1281 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1281 sqft
  4. Approx. 73.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019645
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for a low maintenance lifestyle, near the beaches, for an investment property, or for a value conscious type of property? This property is for you. This beautiful mobile home in the de
Active
Details for 6180 30th Ct Court S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712
$3,500.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

6180 30th Ct Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011732
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and well maintained rental home located in a quiet neighborhood of St. Petersburg! This property offers a comfortable layout with specious living areas, abundant natural light, and functional
Wade M. Berlin