Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Tamarac
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5104 White Oak Lane E, Tamarac, FL 33319
$1,250,000.00 ($221.67 / sqft )

5104 White Oak Lane E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5639 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11136824
  2. Provided by The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the last ''giant'' Mansions, located in the most desirable part of Tamarac, The Woodlands, where several neighboring properties recently sold for record prices between 1,5 Million and 2,5 Milli
Active
Details for 6106 Royal Poinciana Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
$1,089,000.00 ($272.32 / sqft )

6106 Royal Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3999 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114519
  2. Provided by The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled to perfection with all the comfort and Luxury you can imagine. Besides beautiful Lake Views and a Private Heated Pool with screened Patio, this Residence offers plenty of Space with 5 Bedroo
Active
Details for 7921 82nd Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
$864,500.00 ($262.61 / sqft )

7921 82nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3292 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003370
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Enclaves At Woodmont. This premium lot boasts a spacious 5bdrm/3 bths open concept Pulte home, Builder upgrades, tile floors in the main living areas, carpet upstairs. The chef's kitche
Active
Details for 8505 77th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
$855,000.00 ($225.30 / sqft )

8505 77th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3795 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000531
  2. Provided by Florida Professional R E Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant updates and directly on a golf course! This home is located in Woodmont on an oversized cul de sac lot, has 3 bedrooms, 4.5 baths and is fully renovated and move in ready. The interior feat
Active
Details for 7900 79th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33321
$839,999.00

7900 79th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551723
  2. Provided by Promiseland Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LEADING YOU HOME to golfing and resort style living in this beautiful two level single family home offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. The
Active
Details for 7614 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
$810,000.00 ($282.82 / sqft )

7614 87th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023590
  2. Provided by Agents Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning waterfront pool home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Pine Ridge at Woodmont, Tamarac! This beautifully maintained Florida contemporary ranch offers an open concept layout with soaring ceil
Active
Details for 5707 White Hickory Circle, Tamarac, FL 33319
$788,000.00 ($236.35 / sqft )

5707 White Hickory Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015590
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Fully Remodeled Modern Home, Move in Ready!!! This Beautiful Updated Property features a sleek Contemporary Design with High end finishes throughout. The home offers an Open Concept layout fi
Active
Details for 7626 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
$769,000.00 ($250.73 / sqft )

7626 87th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3067 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011256
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene lakeside retreat in Tamarac! Palm Ridge, is a desirable community with a LOW HOA of just $32 a month. This spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,265 square feet of living
Active
Details for 4906 Travelers Palm Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
$767,600.00 ($257.33 / sqft )

4906 Travelers Palm Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2983 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531118
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded residence located in the sought after Woodlands community, offering resort style living in a serene golf course setting. This elegant home features impact glass th
Active
Details for 8631 80th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
$750,000.00

8631 80th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10537409
  2. Provided by STX Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning modern style home, completely move in ready. This spacious and well designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home has been beautifully updated and is ready for your private viewing. All three bedrooms ar
Wade M. Berlin