Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Tequesta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 3770 County Line Road, Tequesta, FL 33469
$13,990,000.00 ($305.07 / sqft )

3770 County Line Road More Like This

  1. Baths: 6
  2. Approx. 45858 sqft
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158268
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a unique opportunity to acquire Bella Villaggio, a sixteen (16) unit luxury townhome complex located in the heart of Tequesta, Florida. Built in 2017, these townhomes were meticulously cons
Active
Details for 17129 Limerick Court, Tequesta, FL 33469
$9,495,000.00 ($1,396.73 / sqft )

17129 Limerick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6798 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007504
  2. Provided by Triple Crown Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 17129 SE Limerick Court, a distinguished and uniquely elevated waterfront home in gated community of Rolling Hills. This is an exceptional opportunity to renovate an existing home on one of
Active
Details for 1500 Beach Road 302, Tequesta, FL 33469
$9,250,000.00 ($1,994.39 / sqft )

1500 Beach Road 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4638 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149483
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to SeaGlass on Jupiter Island, an ultra luxury oceanfront residence offers sweeping Atlantic views and exceptional privacy. With only 21 exclusive residences, SeaGlass offers 24/7 security, re
Active
Details for 24 Leeward Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469
$8,950,000.00 ($1,132.34 / sqft )

24 Leeward Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7904 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164239
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed in February of 2026, this waterfront estate home has it all. The main floor boasts a custom built in aquarium in the great room; chef's kitchen with Sub Zero and Wolf appliances and t
Active
Details for 1500 Beach Road 301, Tequesta, FL 33469
$7,500,000.00 ($1,718.21 / sqft )

1500 Beach Road 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4365 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139006
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered at an exceptional value, this brand new oceanfront residence at Seaglass, Jupiter Island, offers direct ocean and Intracoastal views with a private day dock. The only move in ready new con
Active
Details for 8818 Riverfront Terrace, Tequesta, FL 33469
$6,500,000.00 ($727.23 / sqft )

8818 Riverfront Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8938 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26013883
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic waterfront home offering a spacious floor plan with incredible wide water views from nearly every room. Grand living areas and two primary suites provide flexibility and comfort, all centere
Active
Details for 91 Golfview Drive, Tequesta, FL 33469
$4,995,000.00 ($739.67 / sqft )

91 Golfview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6753 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028226
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the sought after community of Tequesta Country Club, this exceptional new construction residence by Pelican Development redefines modern coastal luxury with timeless design, superior crafts
Active
Details for 17392 Conch Bar Avenue, Tequesta, FL 33469
$3,950,000.00 ($569.90 / sqft )

17392 Conch Bar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6931 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11143336
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now attractively repositioned with a recent price improvement, this 4 bedroom, 4.1 bath + two bonus rooms British West Indies inspired residence captures year round ocean breezes from its elevated 24
Active
Details for 325 Fairway N, Tequesta, FL 33469
$3,475,000.00 ($631.47 / sqft )

325 Fairway N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5503 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11073306
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Tequesta! This brand new CBS construction home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and is situated on the prestigious Tequesta Country Club Golf Course. Designed with
Active
Details for 19670 Beach Road 514, Tequesta, FL 33469
$2,999,000.00 ($991.41 / sqft )

19670 Beach Road 514 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138021
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking oceanfront/intracoastal 3BR/2.5BA, 3,025 sq ft residencelargest floor plan in the buildingfully designer renovated in 2024 ($500K+). Features include new flooring, custom doors/windows, c
Wade M. Berlin