Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = University Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7320 Barclay Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$4,499,000.00 ($408.89 / sqft )

7320 Barclay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11003 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665937
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Bernadette Caswell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The largest lakefront estate in University Park Country Club, set on nearly acre offering a rare combination of privacy, golf course views and estate scale living in one of the most desirable gated c
Active
Details for 6702 Chancery Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$3,495,000.00 ($353.49 / sqft )

6702 Chancery Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9887 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682656
  2. Provided by MY REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Sylvia Babineau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the luxury in a breathtaking enclave in University Park, a home perfectly perched in a serene setting at the end of a quiet cul de sac. This residence boasts stunning lake views, proximity
Active
Details for 7214 Marlow Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$2,099,000.00 ($479.77 / sqft )

7214 Marlow Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4375 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679565
  2. Provided by SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Preininger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary, fully remodeledm MAINTANANCE FREE, residence in the sought after, gated community of University Park Country Cluban enclave celebrated for its lush landscapes, championshi
Active
Details for 6922 Stanhope Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$1,925,000.00 ($474.72 / sqft )

6922 Stanhope Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4055 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684898
  2. Provided by SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Preininger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6922 Stanhope Place, an elegant residence tucked within the gates of the celebrated University Park Country Clubone of the areas most sought after golf course communities.This beautifully m
Active
Details for 8116 Collingwood Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$1,499,000.00 ($338.60 / sqft )

8116 Collingwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4427 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684648
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Lindsay Nock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commanding one of the most remarkable lake and golf course vistas in University Park Country Club, this exceptional Anchor built residence occupies a prized homesite overlooking the second hole of the
Active
Details for 6805 Chancery Place, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$1,495,000.00 ($290.46 / sqft )

6805 Chancery Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5147 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672299
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christine Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LUXURY, AND LIFESTYLE. Set within the desirable and beautifully manicured community of University Park, this executive residence offers an impressive 3,851 sq ft of living space, on an exce
Active
Details for 7908 Warwick Gardens Lane, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$1,490,000.00 ($255.14 / sqft )

7908 Warwick Gardens Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5840 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682701
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sandee Teresa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this stunning estate home located in the highly sought after University Park Country Club. Now offered at an exceptional new price of $1,490,000, this residence pr
Active
Details for 7311 Westminster Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$1,450,000.00 ($311.43 / sqft )

7311 Westminster Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4656 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677990
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Deborah Angelo O'Mara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A NEW ROOF is Coming Soon!! Should be completed by mid to late June! Welcome to this beautifully appointed Neal Custom Homes residence offering serene water views, exceptional architectural detail,
Active
Details for 7302 Eaton Court, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$1,450,000.00 ($297.93 / sqft )

7302 Eaton Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4867 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685685
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Morel PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined luxury and timeless craftsmanship in this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 full baths & 1 half bath residence with 3,203 square feet and a 3 car garage, ideally positioned on a private prem
Active
Details for 7331 Saint Georges Way, UNIVERSITY PARK, FL 34201
$1,249,000.00 ($344.36 / sqft )

7331 Saint Georges Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3627 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677994
  2. Provided by SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Preininger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional residence in the heart of University Park Country Club, where timeless elegance, resort style amenities, and an enviable lifestyle converge. Perfectly positioned on the covet
Wade M. Berlin