Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Wellington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14991 Palm Beach Point Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
$27,950,000.00 ($2,052.88 / sqft )

14991 Palm Beach Point Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13615 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145406
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly one of Wellington's most exceptional equestrian estates, this 20+ acre property spans two parcels and offers a seamless blend of thoughtfully designed equestrian amenities and a fully reimagined
Active
Details for 3405 Olde Hampton Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$23,000,000.00 ($892.62 / sqft )

3405 Olde Hampton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 13
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 25767 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163167
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Idyllic and refined, this premier equestrian farm blends luxury, privacy, and top tier performance facilities on one of the most desirable triple lots in Grand Prix Village. A rare find, the property
Active
Details for 13951 50th Street S, Wellington, FL 33414
$21,500,000.00

13951 50th Street S More Like This

  1. Approx. 38.55 acres
  1. MLSID: R10942685
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare and unparalleled opportunity in Wellington with this expansive 38+ acre parcel of land, meticulously cleared and primed for your dream development. Situated just one mile directly sout
Active
Details for 5625 140th Avenue S, Wellington, FL 33449
$19,500,000.00 ($523.93 / sqft )

5625 140th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 37219 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11156978
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the peaceful ambiance of this exceptional 20.72 acre professional Equine training facility with 4 barns totalling 41 stalls, 3 arenas (1 covered), 27 paddocks, a tree shaded 6 horse Euro walker,
Active
Details for 4723 125th Avenue S, Wellington, FL 33449
$18,975,000.00 ($1,763.80 / sqft )

4723 125th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10758 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10987972
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 21 acre Equestrian Compound located in the heart of Wellington close to all world class horse show and polo venues. Not to be rivaled this estate offers a 14 stall center aisle barn, large ta
Active
Details for 3151 Hickstead Place, Wellington, FL 33414
$17,900,000.00 ($3,029.28 / sqft )

3151 Hickstead Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5909 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016581
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own one of the most intriguing equestrian farm locations just steps away from the world renowned Winter Equestrian Festival in Wellington. Perfectly positioned for riders, trainers
Active
Details for 3382 Grand Prix Farms Drive N, Wellington, FL 33414
$17,000,000.00 ($1,414.78 / sqft )

3382 Grand Prix Farms Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 12016 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11116085
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in prestigious Grand Prix Village, this exceptional 5.88 acre equestrian facility offers unparalleled access to the horse show grounds via a private gate. Featuring 16 spacious stalls, a tack
Active
Details for 2953 Hurlingham Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$16,250,000.00 ($1,409.37 / sqft )

2953 Hurlingham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11530 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020031
  2. Provided by M B Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular estate on prestigious Hurlingham Drive, widely regarded as one of the most exclusive streets within Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Set on an expansive 1.39 acre lot backing directly to a
Active
Details for 4980 Stables Way, Wellington, FL 33414
$16,000,000.00 ($3,531.23 / sqft )

4980 Stables Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4531 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11148068
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 10 pristine acres, this professionally designed, championship caliber equestrian estate delivers an exceptional blend of luxury, functionality, and top tier performance. Purpose built for serio
Active
Details for 15385 Sunnyland Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$14,950,000.00 ($1,979.87 / sqft )

15385 Sunnyland Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7551 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136944
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located at 15385 Sunnyland Ln in Wellington, Florida, this Palm Beach Point estate is listed for $14,950,000. Set on over ten acres, it combines luxury, privacy, and top equestrian facilities. Featuri
Wade M. Berlin