Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Wilton Manors
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2500 18th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$2,950,000.00 ($1,020.41 / sqft )

2500 18th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10536898
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new waterfront masterpiece by NDT Properties Inc., estimated to be completed in June 2026. Nearly 2,900 sqft with 3 bedroomseach featuring custom Florence cabinets, 4 bathrooms, & an office/den.
Active
Details for 2015 4th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$2,350,000.00 ($625.83 / sqft )

2015 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016676
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL! Modern elegance & architectural sophistication define this Wilton Manors home spanning 3,755 SQFT with 4BD, 4.5BA, & 2 CG. Featuring a floating glass staircase, private elevator, and s
Active
Details for 2502 6th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$2,125,000.00 ($667.19 / sqft )

2502 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556634
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Casa Hermes, a stunning modern residence just 2 blocks from vibrant Wilton Drive. This impressive home offers 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 2,862 sqft under air and 3,185 total sqft. Enter throu
Active
Details for 1212 26th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$2,000,000.00

1212 26th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10365069
  2. Provided by CMV Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Retail property Available in The City of Wilton Manors, Five PointsThis is a great opportunity to lease or purchase this high visibility commercial lot. Ideal for retail, shopping center, hotel, or re
Active
Details for 1733 Coral Gardens Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$1,999,000.00 ($799.60 / sqft )

1733 Coral Gardens Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020154
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning turnkey waterfront home in one of Wilton Manors' most desirable and quiet neighborhoods. Completely renovated down to the studs, this residence features a new metal roof, full impact windows
Active
Details for 2701 2nd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$1,825,000.00 ($524.28 / sqft )

2701 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527508
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your new architect designed home has it all: Just a 10 minute stroll to Wilton Drive with brilliant landscaping and curb appeal, a 1000 ft2 great room, 13' ceilings, 1.5 year old HVAC/appliances, who
Active
Details for 656 21st Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33311
$1,799,000.00 ($564.66 / sqft )

656 21st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3186 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10519725
  2. Provided by TCB REO Realty Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly constructed Wilton Manors luxury waterfront residence located on Middle River with a new 85 ft seawall and ocean access, 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 designer bathrooms, blending timeless elegance
Active
Details for 629 Kensington Place, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$1,795,000.00

629 Kensington Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10544320
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique mansion in Central Wilton Manors just 4 blocks to Wilton Drive. This majestic home has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths PLUS a separately metered 1 bedroom / 1 bath apartment for rental or multi generat
Active
Details for 50 30th Court, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$1,750,000.00 ($625.00 / sqft )

50 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10507753
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury duplex in prime Wilton Manors location! 155 Ft on the water. This property has re development possibilities of up to 22 units! Currently being used as a vacation rental. Each side is a 3 bed 2
Active
Details for 2125 17th Terrace, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$1,750,000.00 ($827.42 / sqft )

2125 17th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020512
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated home featuring a spacious open kitchen designed for both everyday living & entertaining. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, a generous bar top seating area, custom wood c
Wade M. Berlin