Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. City = Zephyrhills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 37435 Chancey Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$3,900,000.00

37435 Chancey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476526
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Sadler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Outstanding development opportunity! This 10 acre vacant land is located on Chancey Road in Zephyrhills, FL 33541, offering a prime location in a rapidly growing area of Pasco County. Zoned AR (Agricu
Active
Details for 5435 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$3,490,000.00 ($156.99 / sqft )

5435 Gall Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22231 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8455668
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Sarah Stone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along the highly visible Gall Boulevard/US 301 corridor, this property sits within one of Zephyrhills most actively planned redevelopment zones, creating a rare opportunity for investors an
Active
Details for 39735 Chancey Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$2,900,000.00 ($996.22 / sqft )

39735 Chancey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2911 sqft
  2. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8347524
  2. Provided by BOGER PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Guerra Boger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 Acres Zoned C 3 on Chancey Rd. Great visibility with pole sign. Part of the site is used as a church. Owner also has a tenant who wants to lease the 13 buildings on the property. Total acreage is 10
Active
Details for 8608 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,600,000.00

8608 Gall Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.81 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402372
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Purvis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.81 acres is part of one of the largest hills in the City of
Active
Listing Details for 8440 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,600,000.00

8440 Gall Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402323
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Purvis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.71 acres touching one of the largest hills in the City of Ze
Active
Details for 36630 Sunshine Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,250,000.00

36630 Sunshine Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 30.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468721
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Colton Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assemblage opportunity consisting of three contiguous parcels totaling approximately 30 acres in one of Pasco Countys fastest growing residential corridors. This prime development tract is strategical
Active
Details for 8241 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
$1,999,999.00 ($189.38 / sqft )

8241 Cass Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10561 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496468
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Catalina Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Imagine waking up on your own elevated hilltop, coffee in hand, stepping onto a private balcony where the sun rises over nearly five acres of your own f
Active
Details for 5500 6th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,850,000.00 ($148.64 / sqft )

5500 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 12446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481995
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 11,900 square feet of air conditioned retail space located in the heart of downtown Zephyrhills flanked on either side by main street thoroughfares with a high traffic count and visibility. Building e
Active
Details for 0 Gall Boulevard 2.59 Acres, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$1,499,900.00

0 Gall Boulevard 2.59 Acres Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.59 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8404006
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2.59 acres vacant land with direct frontage at the NE corner of US 301 and Rapid River Boulevard at the entrance to the Riverwood Subdivision, a community of almost 400 homes. Currently zoned within t
Active
Details for 1953 Arching Branch, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$1,329,000.00 ($237.11 / sqft )

1953 Arching Branch Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5605 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494350
  2. Provided by AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lyndsey Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This brand new, never lived in key west ii floorplan, custom built by homes by westbay, is located in the highly sought after two rivers gated community and is absolutely beautiful. Builder is sold ou
Wade M. Berlin