Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like 6000%Park%Place%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$289,900.00 ($289.90 / sqft )
5775 Park Street N 410 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated waterfront condo in the highly desirable 6000 Park Place community! This move in ready residence offers peaceful water and fountain views in an ideal northwest St. Petersburg locat
$289,900.00 ($289.90 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
- Contact Brittney Vicente
- DMCA Notice
Description
$288,900.00 ($288.90 / sqft )
5817 Park Street N 406 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Alexi Schreier
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully Furnished Modern 2/2 Condo with Lake View, Garage, and Peaceful Feel. Welcome home to this beautifully updated top floor condo. With 1,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space, this residence
$279,900.00 ($279.90 / sqft )
5775 Park Street N 311 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- Contact Marie Baethke
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your perfect retreat in this beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom condo with a private one car garage, ideally located in a charming all ages community overlooking a tranquil pond
$279,900.00 ($279.90 / sqft )
5849 Park St N 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- Contact Scott Gray
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Meticulously maintained 2BR/2BA pond view condo with a private 1 car garage and abundant storage. The main living area offers an open floor plan with light gray ceramic tile throughout and plenty of n
$277,900.00 ($277.90 / sqft )
5775 Park Street N 211 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Debra Gross
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home to the community of 6000 Park Place Condominiums. This turnkey move in ready two bedroom unit with a hard to find attached one car garage. Enjoy the pond view from the screened in balcon
- 1