Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Aegean
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2150 Ocean Blvd  4-n, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$4,400,000.00 ($1,485.98 / sqft )

2150 Ocean Blvd 4-n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2961 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164686
  2. Provided by Power Net Realty.com Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind panoramic oceanfront residence with breathtaking views from every room. Entire fourth floor home sits in an exclusive boutique building. Only four residences per building, offering rare
Active
Details for 2150 Ocean Boulevard 4-s, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$4,250,000.00 ($1,181.87 / sqft )

2150 Ocean Boulevard 4-s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3596 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165621
  2. Provided by Siemens Group Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning direct ocean 3/3.5 masterpiece in the prestigious Aegean. Elevator entry into your private foyer welcomes you to your paradise on the entire 4th floor designed for ultimate luxury. Floor to
Active
Details for 678 76th Avenue 5, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,099,000.00 ($523.33 / sqft )

678 76th Avenue 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431387
  2. Provided by SAHAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Sahar Edmonds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled with luxury finishes| boat lift | gulf access in seconds | 4 car tandem garage | 3rd bedroom/office | low hoa includes flood insurance policy, master insurance policy, pool, groun
Active
Details for 1010 Ocean Boulevard 1503, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$789,500.00

1010 Ocean Boulevard 1503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551604
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a separate den featuring that can be used as flex space for an office or bedroom. Located directly on the sand in Pompano Beach. Located on a high
Active
Details for 1010 Ocean Boulevard 09, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$765,000.00 ($531.25 / sqft )

1010 Ocean Boulevard 09 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015372
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious corner residence on the 16th floor with panoramic ocean, city, and Intracoastal views from an oversized wraparound balcony. Open kitchen with new appliances, modern baths, tile flooring throu
Active
Details for 1010 Ocean Boulevard 1502, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$750,000.00 ($493.42 / sqft )

1010 Ocean Boulevard 1502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007179
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally located directly on the sand in Pompano Beach, 15th floor with sought after southern exposure filled with natural light & showcases sweeping ocean views. Remodeled 2 Beds, 2 Baths & Den with o
Active
Details for 1010 Ocean Boulevard 602, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$735,000.00 ($483.55 / sqft )

1010 Ocean Boulevard 602 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554202
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Pompano Aegean. Just bring your Luggage and personal's to this beautifully updated Southeast facing Unit offering sweeping views of the ocean and Beach. Sliders to a private Balcony t
Active
Details for 1010 Ocean Boulevard Lph7, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$700,000.00 ($460.22 / sqft )

1010 Ocean Boulevard Lph7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10535903
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular ocean and intracoastal views from this fully renovated 2 bedroom / 2 bath condo located in the heart of pompano beach! This unit boasts an expanded newer kitchen with quartz countertops an
Active
Details for 1010 Ocean Boulevard 1509, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$649,500.00 ($451.04 / sqft )

1010 Ocean Boulevard 1509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020203
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Rarely Available NW Corner Unit in the Pompano Aegean located on a wide sand section of Pompano Beach just South of Atlantic Avenue. Enjoy the Sunset and City Lights every night from the large wr
Active
Details for 1010 Ocean Boulevard Ph15, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$549,000.00

1010 Ocean Boulevard Ph15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528294
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience beachfront living at the Aegean of Pompano Beach! This updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers an open space concept with white porcelain tile floors, lots of natural light, ocean views, modern
Wade M. Berlin