Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Alexandra%Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5382 Firenze Drive D, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$220,000.00 ($165.17 / sqft )

5382 Firenze Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157932
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor 3/2 Condo in the heart of Boynton Beach. easy walk to the clubhouse and amenities. Close to shopping, dining and entertainment
Active
Details for 5438 Verona Drive Unit 812 L Drive L, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$195,000.00 ($145.85 / sqft )

5438 Verona Drive Unit 812 L Drive L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003738
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All ages welcome, and no credit score required! Large fully updated condo in a gated community. Cathedral ceilings, split bedrooms, large screened in lanai with a private view. Full size washer/dryer
Active
Details for 5406 Venetia Court F, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$190,000.00 ($142.64 / sqft )

5406 Venetia Court F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164264
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium is located in the desirable Platina community and offers an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and active living. Perfect for a first ti
Active
Details for 5406 Firenze Drive O, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$165,000.00 ($123.41 / sqft )

5406 Firenze Drive O Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006404
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming and quaint first floor Imperiale Model condo in the sought after Platina community. Boasting two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this inviting residence offers comfort
Active
Details for 5438 Verona Drive L, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$2,399.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

5438 Verona Drive L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007487
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin