Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Alina%Residences
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$10,350,000.00 ($2,009.32 / sqft )
220 Mizner Boulevard Ph-24 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5151 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 220 south east mizner boulevard, boca raton, florida. Ideally situated in the heart of downtown boca raton, alina 220 stands as a landmark of contemporary sophistication overlooking the posh boca rato
$6,820,000.00 ($1,500.88 / sqft )
220 Mizner Boulevard Ph907 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4544 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of the last remaining Developer residences available! On Site Sales Gallery open seven days a week. Elevated penthouse living at ALINA Residences in the heart of downtown Boca Raton. This exceptio
$19,900.00 ($6.35 / sqft )
220 Mizner Boulevard 810 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3132 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Year Special Price Drastically Reduced The Owner is motivated to do a deal! Beautiful corner 3 Bedroom home with 3.5 Baths, 2 Terraces and amazing South West views showcasing Golf, Garden, Ci
$16,000.00 ($8.54 / sqft )
200 Mizner Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1874 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available on 11/1/25. Annual rate is $16,000/month; Seasonal rate is $20,000/month. Enjoy full service resort style living in Boca Raton's newest luxury building ALINA Residences. This first floor 2
$12,000.00 ($9.20 / sqft )
200 Mizner Boulevard 810 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1305 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover elevated downtown Boca Raton living at ALINA Residences, ideally located steps from Royal Palm Place,Mizner Park top dining and shopping. This 8th floor luxury rental offers a large, open con
- 1