Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Anchor%Point%A%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 11, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$280,000.00 ($195.26 / sqft )

1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8336295
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Fanny Horn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning, fully renovated waterfront condo. Nestled in the sought after Anchor Point community, this two story residence offers the perfect blend of c
Active
Details for 1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 21, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$249,999.00 ($174.34 / sqft )

1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688726
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Kenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRING YOUR BOAT! Step into this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront condo in Apollo Beach, offering modern comfort and effortless coastal living. Boat slips are available through the HOA wi
Active
Details for 1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 8, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$211,000.00 ($147.14 / sqft )

1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416283
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Jeanne Gleason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Value! Seller compensation offered of 1 year paid association dues! The waterfront community of Anchor Point has a lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully furnished turn key townhouse style condo un
Active
Details for 1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 23, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$200,000.00 ($139.47 / sqft )

1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473776
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Fanny Horn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Apollo Beach Retreat Awaits! Experience the perfect blend of style and location in this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo. The main level has been beautifully updated with a modern kitchen and a brig
Active
Details for 1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 2, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$160,000.00 ($111.58 / sqft )

1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442194
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Kay Pye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. REDUCED!! LOOKING FOR A MOVE IN READY HOME? TAKE A LOOK AT THIS ONE! One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this light filled urban
Active
Details for 1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 103, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$140,000.00 ($129.15 / sqft )

1028 Apollo Beach Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1084 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377635
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Auction Property. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained, move in ready residence showcasing a timeless neutral color palette that enhances both s
Wade M. Berlin