Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Arbor%Keys%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$200,000.00
4425 Treehouse Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Attention Investors!Prime Income Property with Upgrades and Growth Potential!This turnkey investment features granite countertops, tile flooring, a screened terrace, and an in unit washer/dryer. Locat
$2,250.00 ($1.93 / sqft )
4451 Treehouse Lane Unit 18e Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1167 sqft
- Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom unit with living room and dinning room. Full size washer and dryer in unit. Conveniently located near shopping plaza and direct access to florida's turnpike, condo locate
$1,800.00
4455 Treehouse Lane 15b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious first floor unit. 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms. Screened patioLaundry in unit. Fleshly painted. Ready to move Community poolAssociation takes 2 3 weeks for approval. Credit score 650+ and proof of
- 1