Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ashmont%B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7448 Ashmont Circle 312, Tamarac, FL 33321
$239,900.00 ($237.53 / sqft )

7448 Ashmont Circle 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022509
  2. Provided by Access USA Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully updated 2/2 condo in Ashmont at Kings Point, a premier 55+ community in Tamarac! This top floor (3rd) corner unit offers breathtaking lake views to the North, showcasing both
Active
Details for 7233 Ashmont Circle 107, Tamarac, FL 33321
$204,997.00 ($202.97 / sqft )

7233 Ashmont Circle 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001576
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out huge price drop. Gorgeous remodeled 1st floor condo. Custom designed kitchen w/ built in pantry & never used top of the line lg thin q stainless steel appliances. Micro has ability as a conv
Active
Details for 7342 Ashmont Circle 203, Tamarac, FL 33321
$189,900.00 ($188.02 / sqft )

7342 Ashmont Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151882
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA condo in gated Ashmont at Kings Point, a highly sought 55+ community. This move in ready home features a renovated kitchen with quartz counters, painted
Active
Details for 7194 Ashmont Circle 112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
$185,000.00

7194 Ashmont Circle 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536320
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined comfort with this beautifully maintained first floor residence in one of the area's most sought after 55+ communities. Designed for both elegance and ease, this home features a brigh
Active
Details for 7544 Ashmont Circle 202, Tamarac, FL 33321
$174,900.00

7544 Ashmont Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549855
  2. Provided by Agents Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !!! OWNER LOOKING TO NEGOTIATE !!! LET'S TALK !!! PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP SHOWS IN THIS LOVELY 2/2 ELM CONDO IN ASHMONT . KITCHEN UPDATED WITH NEWER APPLIANCES . VANITIES REPLACED IN BOTH BATHS . NE
Active
Details for 7432 Ashmont Circle 208, Tamarac, FL 33321
$158,000.00 ($156.44 / sqft )

7432 Ashmont Circle 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012533
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell! Amazing tranquil lake views from this 2/2, 2nd floor Elm model in Kings Point. Unit has laminate wood floors throughout. Storage/Laundry room with full sized Washer/Dryer in screened p
Active
Details for 7442 Ashmont Circle 203, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
$155,000.00

7442 Ashmont Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545069
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now competitively priced for current market. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Ashmont at Kings Point, Tamarac, featuring a stunning water view. Both the master and guest bathrooms have bee
Active
Details for 7128 Ashmont Circle Circle 207, Tamarac, FL 33321
$135,000.00 ($163.24 / sqft )

7128 Ashmont Circle Circle 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 827 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153395
  2. Provided by Go Big Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment in Kings Point in Ashmont Neighborhood. This inviting unit features new flooring in both bedrooms and a newer master bathroom. Ceiling fans are installed in all rooms,
Active
Details for 7648 Ashmont Circle 212, Tamarac, FL 33321
$135,000.00 ($163.24 / sqft )

7648 Ashmont Circle 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 827 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018955
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Condo in the sought after Ashmont Community of Kings Point a 55+ Community. This is a corner unit on the 2nd floor. This is a 2 bedroom, with a Convertible 2nd b
Active
Details for 7275 Ashmont Circle 7275, Tamarac, FL 33321
$134,000.00

7275 Ashmont Circle 7275 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550813
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out the tremendous price drop. Seller says make an offer. From the beautiful laminate flooring and the low price build your dream condo. A/c 3 yrs old and w/h approximately 4 yrs. Both bedrooms
Wade M. Berlin