Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Barr%Terrace%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,695,000.00 ($1,086.76 / sqft )
50 East Road 12g (penth Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3400 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of the tallest penthouses in the area, located in a pre height restriction building. It offers breathtaking, unobstructed views of the ocean, the Intracoastal, and stunning sunset vistas over down
$2,150,000.00 ($1,028.71 / sqft )
50 East Road 12a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2090 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 50 East Road Unit 12A, Delray Beach! For the first time in decades, unit 12 A in Barr Terrace is available! This end unit 3 bedroom and 3 bathroom penthouse condo has views you can only dr
$1,300,000.00 ($829.61 / sqft )
50 East Road 12f Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1567 sqft
- Provided by Tamar Property Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rarely available penthouse condo with breathtaking Ocean and Intracoastal views just moments from Downtown Delray Beach. This 2BR/2BA residence offers an incredible opportunity to create your dream co
- 1