Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Bayshore%Carriage%Homes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$498,000.00 ($383.37 / sqft )
4811 Bayshore Boulevard 303 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1299 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live where Tampa Bay truly shines. Located just moments from iconic Bayshore Boulevardthe longest continuous sidewalk in the United Statesthis property offers an unmatched opportunity to enjoy one of
$498,000.00 ($383.37 / sqft )
4811 Bayshore Boulevard 303 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1299 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Lisa Miller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1