Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Belle%Harbor%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 521 Mandalay Avenue 701, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,895,000.00 ($981.87 / sqft )

521 Mandalay Avenue 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1930 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.47 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492096
  2. Provided by JMC RESORT PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Maria Brandenburg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The finest of coastal luxury unfolds at Belle Harbor, where sweeping Gulf views and mesmerizing sunsets create an ever changing backdrop to celebrate everyday life. Perfectly positioned along the pris
Active
Details for 1651 Sand Key Estates Ct  74, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$595,000.00 ($388.89 / sqft )

1651 Sand Key Estates Ct 74 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8455602
  2. Provided by CONCI, REALTORS
  3. Contact Cyndi Olmstead
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million Dollar View!!! Stunning view from this corner waterfront condo and rare under building parking! No getting caught in our Florida downpours. Large floorpan at over 1500 square feet of living sp
Active
Details for 1651 Sand Key Estates Court 28, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$585,000.00 ($382.35 / sqft )

1651 Sand Key Estates Court 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462341
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this exquisitely updated Sand Key residence, complete with Boat Slip, offering seamless access to the Gulf. From the moment you step inside, the home is bathed
Active
Details for 1651 Sand Key Estates Court 44, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$549,875.00 ($359.40 / sqft )

1651 Sand Key Estates Court 44 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452298
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Rich Rippetoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Premier Corner Waterfront Residence in Harborage I on Sand Key in Clearwater Beach. Take advantage of this rare opportunity: a spacious condo with an a
Active
Details for 1651 Sand Key Estates Court 52, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$479,999.00 ($313.73 / sqft )

1651 Sand Key Estates Court 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483010
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Clay Glover, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER INVESTORS WELCOME *Milestone Report Completed* *Building DID NOT flood during the past hurricanes.* Welcome to this spectacular Harborage Sand Key condo with Million Dollar Views, n
Active
Details for 1651 Sand Key Estates Court 53, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$424,900.00 ($386.27 / sqft )

1651 Sand Key Estates Court 53 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686082
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Kenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking views of downtown Clearwater, Belleair, Belleair Beach and the Intracoastal Waterway await you in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on prestigious Sand Key! The location is unbeat
Wade M. Berlin