Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Bent%Tree%Villas%West%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$280,000.00 ($141.41 / sqft )
4520 Ficus Tree Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1980 sqft
- Provided by Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Bent Tree Villas West in Boynton Beach! This fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a Florida room and 1 car garage is truly move in ready. The updated kitchen features new cabinetry,
- 1