Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bldg%6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11000 Placida Road 2501, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,495,000.00 ($593.49 / sqft )

11000 Placida Road 2501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2519 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146140
  2. Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after direct bayfront residence, beautifully renovated with a refined coastal design. Wood accented walls and ceilings add warmth and character, while soft neutral tones create the perfe
Active
Details for 11000 Placida Road 2103, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,490,000.00 ($435.29 / sqft )

11000 Placida Road 2103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3423 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145395
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Debi Benson, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living at Placida Harbour Club, an exceptional amenity rich waterfront community that blends refined luxury with a true resort style lifestyle. This sought after enclave of
Active
Details for 5700 Gulf Shores Drive B234, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,305,000.00 ($984.16 / sqft )

5700 Gulf Shores Drive B234 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144346
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Cynthia Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream Boca Grande getaway! Located within a gated community, this 2nd floor condominium offers a blend of resort like living and convenience, with an array of amenities, tasteful dcor,
Active
Details for 5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S 2a, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
$1,295,000.00 ($677.30 / sqft )

5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473240
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jerilyn Rush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched high above the Pasadena Yacht & Country Club, Penthouse 2A at 5950 Pelican Bay Plaza South offers a rare blend of modern luxury and breathtaking west facing views. This completely remodeled pe
Active
Details for 11000 Placida Road 1504, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,195,000.00 ($349.82 / sqft )

11000 Placida Road 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3416 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144826
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Jamie Curry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The seller is offering a $25,000 credit to buyer at settlement for new flooring. This community features private beach access to little gasparilla island, new boat basin/seawall/dock slips, newly remo
Active
Details for 11000 Placida Road 2602, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$1,135,000.00 ($453.46 / sqft )

11000 Placida Road 2602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146390
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Randy Wojcik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined coastal living at Placida Harbour Club in this beautifully reimagined, one level residence offering 2,103 square feet of living space
Active
Details for 5700 Gulf Shores Drive B133, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$998,500.00 ($613.71 / sqft )

5700 Gulf Shores Drive B133 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1627 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144565
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Randy Wojcik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along one of Boca Grandes most inviting stretches of shoreline, this beautifully updated first floor residence offers an effortless blend of coastal charm, comfort, and island ease. Ideally locate
Active
Details for 11000 Placida Road 1603, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$995,000.00 ($477.22 / sqft )

11000 Placida Road 1603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144040
  2. Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort living in comfortable luxury with on site marina plus beach access provided by a private ferry! This 3 bedroom 3 full bath waterfront condominium in the Placida Harbour Club has 18 tile in the
Active
Details for 11000 Placida Road 1604, PLACIDA, FL 33946
$935,000.00 ($448.44 / sqft )

11000 Placida Road 1604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145115
  2. Provided by THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Corcoran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor, end unit 3 bedroom, 3 bath in the gated resort community of Placida Harbour! Beautifully renovated with a redesigned kitchen including a large island, granite counters, an induction stove,
Active
Details for 219 Quayside Circle, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$895,000.00 ($613.43 / sqft )

219 Quayside Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1459 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352851
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Isenhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Every so often, a property comes along that redefines what lake living can be, and this is that home. Thoughtfully reimagined from top to bottom, this two bedroom, two and a half bath residence blends
Wade M. Berlin