Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Delray
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5242 Fairway Woods Drive 3611, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$445,000.00 ($225.43 / sqft )

5242 Fairway Woods Drive 3611 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028266
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom 2.5 Bathroom 1.5 Garage Villa with golf course and lake views. Updated kitchen with granite counter tops and stainless steel appliances. Vaulted ceilings throughout and plenty of c
Active
Details for 5020 Golfview Court 1426, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$350,000.00 ($188.27 / sqft )

5020 Golfview Court 1426 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1859 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054375
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Boca Delray Country Club, an active gated community no initiation fee, featuring an executive Par 60, 18 hole golf course set on 160 acres. This inviting three bedroom end unit is filled wi
Active
Details for 5055 Oakhill Lane 221, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$335,000.00 ($180.30 / sqft )

5055 Oakhill Lane 221 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026356
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here's Your Affordable Winter Escape. Updated, Lake & Golf views, Second Floor with Cathedral Ceilings, 55+, 2 Bedroom Corner Condo with a Den, & Open Living Dining rooms. Tile Floors Through out, fur
Active
Details for 5120 Golfview Court 1722, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$325,000.00 ($218.56 / sqft )

5120 Golfview Court 1722 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1487 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009535
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just bring your toothbrush this stunning, remodeled home offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With picturesque golf and water views, a spacious open layout, and top tier fini
Active
Details for 5186 Golfview Court 1913, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$325,000.00 ($226.48 / sqft )

5186 Golfview Court 1913 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009989
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Boca Delray Golf & Country Club, this beautifully renovated first floor condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,296 SF of living space with a split bedroom layout. The updated kitchen featu
Active
Details for 5021 Oak Hill Lane 123, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$315,000.00 ($211.84 / sqft )

5021 Oak Hill Lane 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1487 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161801
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 2nd floor condo featuring white eat in kitchen with new stainless steel appliances & white quartsz counters. Spacious living room dining area with soaring vaulted ceilings. Remodeled primary b
Active
Details for 5153 Oak Hill Road 511, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$252,000.00 ($145.25 / sqft )

5153 Oak Hill Road 511 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1735 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024248
  2. Provided by HomeSaver Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit with golf course views from the backyard. This unit features an in unit washer and dryer, and an enclosed rear patio that provides additional living space
Active
Details for 5153 Oak Hill Lane 512, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$240,000.00 ($167.25 / sqft )

5153 Oak Hill Lane 512 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133576
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well Kept, updated 1st floor 2 bdrm 2 bath condo in 55+ gated community in prime location. featuring new kitchen cabinets and granite counter top and many newer appliances. 2 year old roof and exter
Active
Details for 5054 Golfview Court 1514, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$230,000.00 ($160.28 / sqft )

5054 Golfview Court 1514 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027728
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in desirable Boca Delray Golf & Country Club. Generous room sizes with updated kitchen and flooring throughout. Enjoy the large screened
Active
Details for 5020 Golfview Court 1415, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$229,500.00 ($159.93 / sqft )

5020 Golfview Court 1415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001314
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced*South Facing Ground Floor Condo w/Sunny Views of the 15th Green & one of our 15 Lovely Lakes*Enjoy our NO DUES 55+ Country Club where our Social Calender is Full of Activities Par 60 Golf, Pic
Wade M. Berlin