Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Glades%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21851 Arriba Real  L, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$379,000.00 ($209.39 / sqft )

21851 Arriba Real L Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167193
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ community (hopa verified). Corner unit with private entrance & serene lake views, move in ready and features a private entrance and staircase, offering enhanced privacy. This spacious residence ha
Active
Details for 8565 Boca Glades Blvd W C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$345,000.00 ($250.73 / sqft )

8565 Boca Glades Blvd W C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004769
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful & Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment in a Prime Location . Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in one of the most desirable areas o
Active
Details for 8641 Boca Glades Blvd Boulevard W B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$334,900.00 ($305.01 / sqft )

8641 Boca Glades Blvd Boulevard W B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017600
  2. Provided by Peter Mc Neil Company Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful updated and clean 3 bedroom, 2 Bathroom condo. Gated community, ground floor, tile throughout, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer! Must see!
Active
Details for 8299 Boca Glades Boulevard E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$334,000.00 ($286.94 / sqft )

8299 Boca Glades Boulevard E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1164 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160835
  2. Provided by Providence Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best condo in Central Boca! Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit featuring stunning lake views, added privacy, and a quiet setting. This residence offers porcelain tile flooring throug
Active
Details for 8553 Boca Glades Boulevard G, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$329,000.00 ($263.62 / sqft )

8553 Boca Glades Boulevard G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013285
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Boca Glades community. Situated on the second floor, this bright and ai
Active
Details for 21827 Arriba Real  L, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$299,900.00

21827 Arriba Real L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545710
  2. Provided by Divito Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A well maintained, Move in ready, 3 bd, 2 bath unit with a beautiful lake view, from your full size screened balcony. Enter your unit from a private staircase. Bright and cheerful, recently painted, t
Active
Details for 21839 Arriba Real  10g, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$299,900.00 ($246.63 / sqft )

21839 Arriba Real 10g Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020369
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY RENOVATED, 1st FLOOR, LAKE FRONT condo located in the desirable Boca Lago senior community featuring stunning lake views. This spacious light & bright 2 Bed 2 Bath condo is the perfect place t
Active
Details for 21863 Arriba Real  8-k, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$295,000.00 ($242.60 / sqft )

21863 Arriba Real 8-k Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156830
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully light and bright completely updated unit, phenomenal wide lake view from living room, balcony and primary bedroom; kitchen wall removed opening kitchen to the dining room and living room
Active
Details for 8541 Boca Glades Blvd Boulevard W H, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$288,000.00 ($255.32 / sqft )

8541 Boca Glades Blvd Boulevard W H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017946
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy serene fountain lakefront views from this charming and well maintained condo in desirable Boca Raton. This light filled unit features an open concept living and dining area, creating a comfortab
Active
Details for 8577 Boca Glades Boulevard W D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$279,000.00 ($247.34 / sqft )

8577 Boca Glades Boulevard W D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159626
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful lakefront condo | first floor | corner unit | highly desirable boca glades | 2024 roof | stunning lake views | top rated schools | bright open floor plan | split bedroom layout | expanded li
Wade M. Berlin