Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Grand
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road Vh20, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,450,000.00 ($1,138.48 / sqft )

5000 Gasparilla Road Vh20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2152 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146472
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Jeff Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated Village Home in the gated Boca Grande Club, offering 3 bedrooms, 3 baths plus a fourth kids room and over 1,600 square feet of living space, including approximately 400 square feet of
Active
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road 19, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$2,100,000.00 ($1,458.33 / sqft )

5000 Gasparilla Road 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146616
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Melissa Csank
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This renovated Village home is well positioned, offering a sense of openness that is uncommon in this setting, with Gulf views from each level that quietly anchor it to its surroundings. The enclos
Active
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road 13a, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,999,999.00 ($1,712.33 / sqft )

5000 Gasparilla Road 13a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1168 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145874
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Lore Mooren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to the sound of waves, seabreezes, and seagulls in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath beachfront condo located directly on the sugar sand beach of Boca Grande Island along the Gulf of
Active
Details for 320 Gulf Boulevard 5c, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,755,000.00 ($1,598.36 / sqft )

320 Gulf Boulevard 5c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145924
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Don Lutz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sweeping direct Gulf views and step straight onto the sand from this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the highly desirable South End. This ground level residence off
Active
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road 73a, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,550,000.00 ($1,093.09 / sqft )

5000 Gasparilla Road 73a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6139754
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Dave Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle at the Boca Grande Club, where breathtaking Gulf views, miles of sugar sand beaches, and world class amenities create the perfect waterfront retreat! This bea
Active
Details for 6000 Boca Grande Causeway D40 & Slip, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,495,000.00 ($1,055.05 / sqft )

6000 Boca Grande Causeway D40 & Slip Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145072
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Finley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate island lifestyle in this beautifully furnished and fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath coastal retreatcomplete with private deeded boat slip #4 featuring a 13K lift with electric a
Active
Details for 6030 Boca Grande Causeway B21, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,375,000.00 ($653.21 / sqft )

6030 Boca Grande Causeway B21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2105 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146964
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Cheryl Hayek, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some island properties are easy to understand from photos. Others reveal their value the moment you step inside. Boca Grande North Unit B21 is one of th
Active
Details for 6011 Boca Grande Causeway  F62, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,350,000.00 ($856.06 / sqft )

6011 Boca Grande Causeway F62 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1577 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145361
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Mary Montovano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience effortless coastal living with Breathtaking sunsets overlooking the Gulf of Mexico. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor residence offers refined luxury in a prime Boca
Active
Details for 6011 Boca Grande Causeway F68, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,275,000.00 ($1,022.45 / sqft )

6011 Boca Grande Causeway F68 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678882
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to open water views, coastal light, and the quiet rhythm of island living in this second floor residence within the gated Boca Grande North community on Boca Grandeone of Floridas most exclusi
Active
Details for 5700 Gulf Shores Drive B335, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$1,245,000.00 ($922.22 / sqft )

5700 Gulf Shores Drive B335 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.24 acres
  1. MLSID: D6145260
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Ralph DiLena, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this lovely, gated Gulf front community. This ideally positioned, top floor residence is offered turnkey furnished and features a spacious living area perfect for relaxing or entertaining.
Wade M. Berlin