Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Brandychase%A%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$265,000.00 ($230.44 / sqft )
4325 Aegean Drive 132b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1150 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA PROPERTY INVESTMENT
- Contact Cindy Ryan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own a large solidly built 2 bed, 2 bath ground floor condo designed for comfort, privacy, and peace of mind facing garden and foun
$235,000.00 ($235.00 / sqft )
4315 Aegean Drive 118c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Approx. 1,180.00 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- Contact Charles Delarosa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare in Brandy Chase one of the most unique units in the entire community. Unit C 118 is the only residence offering two private exterior entrances (front and rear), plus a reserved parking space jus
$184,900.00 ($160.78 / sqft )
4325 Aegean Drive 204b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1150 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA PROPERTY INVESTMENT
- Contact Cindy Ryan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Unit was freshly painted. Owner is currently working on unit until sold. Owner can finish unit, but price would be 249k completed. Buyer can chose cab
$175,000.00 ($230.26 / sqft )
4325 Aegean Drive 128b More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 760 sqft
- Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
- Contact Jonathan Minerick
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming One Bedroom/One Bathroom floor plan with 760 square feet currently available in South Tampa. Spacious living room, large bedroom & ample closet space in addition to a large storage room that
$168,500.00 ($168.50 / sqft )
4335 Aegean Drive 136a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Peter Wacelitz, IV
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Brandychase, a charming modern colonial style community in the heart of South Tampa offering a low maintenance lifestyle in an unbeatable location. This first floor corner unit 2 bedroom, 1
$144,900.00 ($190.66 / sqft )
4335 Aegean Drive 144a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 760 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Zachary Campbell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor condo offering 760 square feet of comfortable living space in desirable South Tampa. Fresh interior paint gives the home a clean, move
$1,950.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
4315 Aegean Drive 102 C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious South Tampa 2BR/1BA condo in Brandychase! Located in the desirable South Tampa community of Brandychase, this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and an ideal ope
- 1