Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cambridge%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 76 Cambridge D  D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$77,000.00 ($119.38 / sqft )

76 Cambridge D D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135149
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic one bedroom, one bathroom on the first floor. Bright unit with ceramic floors fully renovated. Come and enjoy all the amenities such as 12 swimming pools, tennis courts, boating, clubhouse w
Active
Details for 98 Cambridge E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$65,000.00 ($100.78 / sqft )

98 Cambridge E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161737
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Reduced! Don't miss this delightful ground floor unit with 1 bedroom 1 bathroom, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by an open living are
Active
Details for 11 Cambridge  11, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

11 Cambridge 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028174
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a comfortable and peaceful place to call home? This fully furnished one bedroom, one and half bathroom unit is available in a 55 and older gated community. Resort style amenitties; pools,
Active
Details for 142 Cambridge F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,375.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

142 Cambridge F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016129
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant Annual Furnished Rental in 55+ Century Village! Resort Style HOPA 55+ Community Occupants Must Be 55+! Updated Kitchen & Baths. Neutral Tile Flooring Throughout. Tasteful Furnishings. Mini S
Active
Details for 17 Cambridge A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,200.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

17 Cambridge A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156586
  2. Provided by Global Properties Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious 1 bedroom condo with nice upgrades and upkeep. Century Village is a community with 24 hours man gated security. It offers multiple pools, club house and a big entertainment thea
Wade M. Berlin