Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Cameron
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$399,000.00
505 Riverside Drive 21 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath SW corner condo offering stunning direct Intracoastal views. All impact doors and windows. Rental friendly association allows leasing up to 8 times per year, including the
$389,000.00
505 Riverside Drive 7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience coastal living in this beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath CORNER UNIT in a well maintained 21 unit building located directly on the Intracoastal. Perfect as a getaway retreat or income
$4,200.00 ($6.09 / sqft )
505 Riverside Drive 12a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 690 sqft
- Provided by Saer Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Make this gorgeous condo your home for a short or long stay and enjoy the boat show from the balcony, sipping a glass of wine while watching the beautiful sunsets. Pompano Beach Pier and restaurants a
$4,000.00 ($5.71 / sqft )
505 Riverside Drive 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 700 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This amazing 1 bedroom is available for 2026 2027 Season. It can be rented starting in November through the winter months. It can be rented for the month of May and for the Summer for a discount as
- 1