Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Campus%Edge%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2360 Archer Road 505, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$164,900.00 ($150.87 / sqft )

2360 Archer Road 505 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1093 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538691
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WALK TO UF HEALTH SHANDS HOSPITAL and bike to UF Campus! This 3 bedroom condo offers a functional floor plan with a well designed living space. The kitc
Active
Details for 2360 Archer Road 811, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$162,900.00 ($183.45 / sqft )

2360 Archer Road 811 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539884
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TOP FLOOR 2 bed/2 bath condo WALKING DISTANCE TO UF HEALTH SHANDS HOSPITAL and BIKING DISTANCE TO THE UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA! This well designed layout features vaulted ceilings in the living room, a r
Active
Details for 2360 Archer Road 810, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$155,000.00 ($174.55 / sqft )

2360 Archer Road 810 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538315
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Amy Yang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning 2 bedroom 2 bath condo direct to campus access. Just minutes to UF medical school, Shands, VA, Pharmacy school, Dental school, and UF campus. bus stop at both Campus Edge condo ent
Active
Details for 2360 Archer Road 706, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$155,000.00 ($174.55 / sqft )

2360 Archer Road 706 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539346
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready 2 bed/2 bath condo ideally located within BIKING DISTANCE to the University of Florida and WALKING DISTANCE to UF Health Shands Hospital!
Active
Details for 2360 Archer Road 607, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$148,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

2360 Archer Road 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540199
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Chessie Flanders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Location! Rare Opportunity! Dont miss this chance to own a fantastic first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a newly remodeled exterior in Campus Edge, offering a serene pond view and unbea
Active
Details for 2360 Archer Road 206, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$128,000.00 ($201.58 / sqft )

2360 Archer Road 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 635 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.57 acres
  1. MLSID: A4657007
  2. Provided by MORGANDO REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Morgando
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Prime Gainesville Location Near UF & Shands Discover the convenience of living just minutes from the University of Florida and UF Health Shands Hospita
Active
Details for 2360 Archer Road 101, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$127,900.00 ($201.42 / sqft )

2360 Archer Road 101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 635 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537166
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 1 bed/1 bath condo BIKING DISTANCE TO UF and WALKING DISTANCE TO UF HEALTH SHANDS HOSPITAL! The kitchen features granite countertops, modern cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a
Active
Details for 2360 Archer Road 605, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$118,500.00 ($186.61 / sqft )

2360 Archer Road 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 635 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.57 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537048
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
  3. Contact Melinda DeLuna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This furnished, move in ready, corner unit offers a prime location near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands, and the VA. Step inside this 1 bedroom, 1 bath home, featuring an ope
Active
Details for 2360 Sw Archer Rd  912, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$118,000.00 ($185.83 / sqft )

2360 Sw Archer Rd 912 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 635 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539463
  2. Provided by ARES REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Juan Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In Campus Edge, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, second floor. Stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, full size washer (2018) dryer, central air conditioning (2020), water heater ( 2018). Second story unit, just ste
Wade M. Berlin