Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Campus%View%South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$395,000.00 ($365.74 / sqft )
1185 9th Road 405 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Approx. 1.06 acres
- Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
- Contact Matt Price
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WALK TO UF HEALTH SHANDS HOSPITAL AND UF CAMPUS, PLUS SORORITY ROW NEARBY! Top floor 2 bed/2 bath condo with a rare combination of privacy, convenience, and extensive upgrades. This meticulously maint
$355,000.00 ($328.70 / sqft )
1185 9th Road 306 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1080 sqft
- Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
- Contact Matt Price
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WALK TO UF CAMPUS, UF HEALTH SHANDS HOSPITAL, AND SORORITY ROW! This 2 bed/2 bath condo includes TWO ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES! Located on the 3rd floor, the unit features a spacious living room and a w
- 1