Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Captains%Quarters
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00
1 Dondanville Rd 116c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Provided by Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)
- 904-797-8600
- DMCA Notice
$499,900.00 ($499.90 / sqft )
101 Riverside Drive 5020 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Approx. 1.95 acres
- Provided by LOGAN LAND & HOMES, INC.
- Contact Susan Logan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of the best water views in all of New Smyrna Beach from fifth floor, Unit 502, facing the estuary, intercoastal waterway and Chicken Island. Watch all the activity with dolphins, manatees, sea tu
$485,000.00 ($485.00 / sqft )
101 Riverside Drive 7070 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Approx. 1.95 acres
- Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sharon Snow
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning waterfront home located in the popular New Smyrna Beach. Picture yourself relaxing on your large covered patio with breathtaking views of the intercoastal waterway and its picturesque sunsets
$369,999.00 ($370.00 / sqft )
101 Riverside Drive 4140 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Approx. 1.95 acres
- Provided by VENTURE REALTY CO LLC
- Contact Jake Diamond
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICED TO SELL! MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in the heart of New Smyrna Beach! This beautifully updated condo offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and classic charm. Lo
$331,500.00
101 Riverside Drive 209 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Ocean Properties and Mgmt., Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located on the tranquil intercoastal, this updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offers 1,000+ sq. ft. of living space with a private balcony that provides stunning views of the Intercoastal Waterways. Si
$331,500.00 ($301.36 / sqft )
101 Riverside Drive 2090 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Approx. 1.95 acres
- Provided by OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
- Contact Jasen Jandrew
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1