Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Carillon%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$895,000.00 ($294.60 / sqft )
181 Atlantis Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3038 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A rare opportunity to experience Private Golf Course Living with Custom Design & Exceptional Upgrades, this fully customized, light filled residence offers the scale, privacy, and livability of a sing
$310,000.00 ($122.43 / sqft )
3818 Serenade Lane 3818 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2532 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact Jesi Oakley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLER MOTIVATED! Rare opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Lakeland! Three bedroom units in this community rarely become available, making this a standout opportunity for buyers looking fo
$299,000.00 ($125.79 / sqft )
3913 Serenade Lane 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2377 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Joe Christian
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCTION!! WELCOME to the CARRIAGE HOMES of CARILLON LAKES!! A premier gated and guarded community offering an exceptional lifestyle! This beautiful lakefront, ground level condo features a b
- 1