Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Carrollwood%Village%Cypress%Cluster%Houses
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$359,900.00 ($168.18 / sqft )
14111 Cypress Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2140 sqft
- Provided by EQUITY CENTRAL FLORIDA RE. LLC
- Contact Romina Tehrani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A charming home nestled in the heart of Carrollwood Villageone of Tampas most desirable and established neighborhoods. This residence offers a wonderful opportunity to create your dream home in a loca
- 1