Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Carter%Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6670 Goldenrod Road 131c, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$350,000.00 ($206.00 / sqft )

6670 Goldenrod Road 131c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.70 acres
  1. MLSID: O6366013
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Gustavo Romer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention Investors!!! The property is currently rented. It is excellently maintained, everything is in very good condition. Water Heater is only a couple of years old and the kitchen appliances have
Active
Details for 6452 Goldenrod Road 26c, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$315,000.00 ($185.40 / sqft )

6452 Goldenrod Road 26c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395643
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Lesly Hijar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained condo in the gated Carter Glen community. This unit features an open floor plan, a functional kitchen, spacious living area, and a private balcony. The primary suite of
Active
Details for 6560 Goldenrod Road 79c, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$299,999.00 ($176.57 / sqft )

6560 Goldenrod Road 79c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138963
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Rachel Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Carten Glen a sought after gated community offering comfort, convenience, and an unbeatable location! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home greets you with an inviting
Active
Details for 6558 Goldenrod Road 78b, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$299,000.00 ($193.65 / sqft )

6558 Goldenrod Road 78b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143596
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nina Lemos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story condo located in the gated Carter Glenn community. The thoughtfully designed floor plan offers comfortable living across two levels, ideal for b
Active
Details for 6488 Golden Rod  43a, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$255,000.00 ($212.50 / sqft )

6488 Golden Rod 43a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381933
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Frederico Hexsel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained condo located at 6488 S Goldenrod Rd Unit 43A offering comfortable living in a convenient Orlando location. Enjoy easy access to major highways shopping dining and the airport w
Wade M. Berlin