Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Casa%Park%Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$125,000.00 ($118.60 / sqft )
1701 24th Road 103 Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1054 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- Contact Rhonda Cox
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lovely community of casa park villas. This unit has a new roof, windows, and lvp flooring. Currently scheduled for exterior paint. Well maintained, perfect investor opportunity as this unit is one of
- 1