Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Catania
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00 ($527.52 / sqft )
2301 Ocean Drive 1408 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1090 sqft
- Provided by Bella Costa Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy amazing sunrise and sunset views from your south facing balcony in this beautiful Hollywood condo! With a split floorplan, both bedrooms have ocean views from the large impact windows. Stainless
$550,000.00
2301 Ocean Drive 1707 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy breathtaking sunsets and stunning city skyline views from your large balcony terrace. This spacious condo offers an incredible opportunity to create your own beachfront paradisejust bring your v
$319,000.00 ($31.90 / sqft )
2301 Ocean Drive 1006 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 10000 sqft
- Provided by Sunshine Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- You just cannot beat this price for this amazing condo located in one of the best oceanfront buildings... All assessments are paid.... Peace of mind for that.... Impact windows... New kitchen.. Enjoy
- 1