Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Central%Park%Metrowest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6142 Westgate Drive 204, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$199,900.00 ($211.98 / sqft )

6142 Westgate Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 943 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6298632
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Roberto Aponte, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Central Park at MetroWest! This FULLY UPDATED 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Whether you're looking for your next
Active
Details for 6070 Westgate Drive 204, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$179,900.00 ($151.94 / sqft )

6070 Westgate Drive 204 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6328986
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Sydne Taylor Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6070 Westgate Drive, Unit 204 a stylish and move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with a spacious loft, perfectly located in the gated Central Park at Metrowest community. This second
Active
Details for 6130 Westgate Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$169,000.00 ($179.22 / sqft )

6130 Westgate Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 943 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384148
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adriana Murcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Metrowest first floor 2/2 condo in gated community. Close to all area attractions and local golf courses. Sold as is and buyer must be prequalified prior to submitting offers. New ac unit
Active
Details for 6052 Westgate Drive 102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$169,000.00 ($193.81 / sqft )

6052 Westgate Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6342039
  2. Provided by FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Ignacio Finkelberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this 2bed/1bath Condo, in a resort style community, located at Central Park Metro West, a Gated Safe Community, in the heart of Orlando! Conveniently located in the Metro West near Dow
Active
Details for 6004 Westgate Drive 301, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$155,000.00 ($34.80 / sqft )

6004 Westgate Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 4454 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145409
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carmen Cintron Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity for primary residence, vacation home, or investment property in one of Orlandos most convenient locations. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with loft located in the desirable Me
Active
Details for 6100 Westgate Drive  103, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$150,000.00 ($159.07 / sqft )

6100 Westgate Drive 103 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 943 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149548
  2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Louisa Ghali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For sale! Step into this beautifully maintained ground floor 1 bed, 1 bath condominium situated inside a gated resort community. The layout includes a combined living and dining space, a fully equippe
Active
Details for 5956 Westgate Drive 203, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$145,000.00 ($122.47 / sqft )

5956 Westgate Drive 203 Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137698
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact James Pinckney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Experience a sanctuary of volume and natural light in this three story residence, where soaring vaulted ceilings and architectural transom windows invite the vibrant Central Florida sun in
Active
Details for 5980 Westgate Drive 202, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$145,000.00 ($146.32 / sqft )

5980 Westgate Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 991 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393380
  2. Provided by GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Colleen Sullivan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated second floor corner unit with two bedrooms and two baths with an open floor plan. Theres also a screened in balcony and an extra storage closet. Great location close to dining, sh
Active
Details for 6178 Westgate Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$140,000.00 ($193.91 / sqft )

6178 Westgate Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 722 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6300903
  2. Provided by YOUR DREAM HOUSE REALTY
  3. Contact Selina Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back to market! The condo has past inspection, financing fell through. Affordable first floor condo with private lani. This delightful condo is situated in an excellent location close to Universal Stu
Active
Details for 5986 Westgate Drive 204, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$135,000.00 ($196.79 / sqft )

5986 Westgate Drive 204 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 686 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398844
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Christiano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in the gated community of Central Park at MetroWest. This beautifully updated one bedroom, one bath condominium offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and con
Wade M. Berlin