Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Century%Village%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3080 Yarmouth D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$385,000.00 ($298.22 / sqft )

3080 Yarmouth D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147998
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TOTALLY GUT RENOVATED! CORNER UNIT! YARMOUTH! FULLY FURNISHED WITH MODERN FURNITURE INCLUDED! This is the second to the largest models in Century Village Boca, featuring a sparkling renovated open kit
Active
Details for 2019 Wolverton A, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$339,000.00 ($331.06 / sqft )

2019 Wolverton A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148538
  2. Provided by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers modern comfort and elegant style throughout. Fully renovated from top to bottom, the home features impact windows and doors for peace of min
Active
Details for 1018 Guildford A, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$324,999.00 ($245.28 / sqft )

1018 Guildford A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151147
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, recently remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom GROUND floor CORNER unit features spectacular LAKE VIEW! There is LVP flooring throughout. The open concept kitchen is equipped with quartz coun
Active
Details for 1090 Guildford E 1090, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$299,000.00 ($225.66 / sqft )

1090 Guildford E 1090 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148621
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available first floor corner unit in the highly sought after Century Village! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features the largest floor plan in the community and offers the perfect b
Active
Details for 30 Plymouth C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$280,000.00 ($195.53 / sqft )

30 Plymouth C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016991
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For sale in a 55+ retirement community of Century Village an absolutely move in condition 2 Bedroom, 2 Full updated Baths condo for sale on the second floor. This is a corner unit with an amazing wrap
Active
Details for 1027 Yarmouth Drive B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$275,000.00 ($235.04 / sqft )

1027 Yarmouth Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027869
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms first floor condo located in the highly desirable Yarmouth B Building. Comes fully furnished turnkey and move in ready. Features a modern kitchen with granite counterto
Active
Details for 204 Bedford H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$269,000.00 ($297.90 / sqft )

204 Bedford H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152345
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular in 55+ century village! Gorgeous & completely updated water view two bedroom /two full bath located in the convenient bedford section. Updated & open kitchen, designed to maximize space, f
Active
Details for 13100 11th Court Sw 412c, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$249,999.00 ($209.73 / sqft )

13100 11th Court Sw 412c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1192 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028535
  2. Provided by Jalmark Realty Inc At Pembroke Lakes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 'Don't Miss Out' owning this Amazing Lake and Garden View Condo located in the heart of prestigious Pembroke Pines Century Village. In this impeccably maintained 55+ community, is a great 4th floor 2/
Active
Details for 1072 Yarmouth D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$245,000.00 ($283.57 / sqft )

1072 Yarmouth D Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165487
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly installed HURRICANE proof all around windows and doors! NEWLY Installed A.C ! STUNNING RENOVATED! FIRST FLOOR WATERVIEW! Sparkling! Beautifully WHITE RENOVATED kitchen with the wall down, crea
Active
Details for 59 Plymouth G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$245,000.00 ($200.16 / sqft )

59 Plymouth G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165778
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare updated extra large, furnished 2 bed 2 full bath end corner unit in the highly desirable plymouth association. Light, bright and airy this home features a custom made open concept gourmet kitchen
Wade M. Berlin