Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Charter%Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$229,000.00
209 Foxtail Drive D-3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Are you ready to own your own home? Are you ready to start your investment future? Come and see this 2 bedroom 2 bath w/ Screened in Patio. The Vaulted ceilings in the living room and dining room make
$2,400.00 ($2.39 / sqft )
208 Foxtail Drive B2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1005 sqft
- Provided by Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your DREAM RETREAT!!!! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is perfectly tucked away in the private back corner of the community offering peace and seclusion. Step inside to a
$2,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
202 Foxtail Drive D3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1005 sqft
- Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perfect location! This property is just minutes away from major shopping centers, all the main highways, and only 10 minutes from the beach. Enjoy barbecues in a relaxed setting and take advantage of
$2,000.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
202 Foxtail Drive F1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1005 sqft
- Provided by J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ready to move into this first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Charter Club of the Palm Beaches. The living room features sliding glass doors that open to a screened patio, offering a comfortable spac
$1,900.00 ($1.89 / sqft )
202 Foxtail Drive F3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1005 sqft
- Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Imagine stepping into your new sanctuary, a delightful and cozy apartment that offers not just a place to live, but a lifestyle to cherish! With two spacious bedrooms and two well appointed bathrooms,
- 1