Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Chateau%Belleair%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$169,850.00 ($167.51 / sqft )
2207 Belleair Road B22 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1014 sqft
- Provided by REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
- Contact Leon Sarkisian
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ALL AGE COMPLEX, NO FLOOD ZONE! Spacious and clean, move in ready, ONE STORY VILLA. Large open Floor plan with full size living room, dining room, eat in kitchen, large bedrooms, Florida room (Sun Roo
$159,995.00 ($186.69 / sqft )
2207 Belleair Road B30 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 857 sqft
- Approx. 6.83 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into your perfect Florida lifestyle with this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the heart of Clearwater. This coveted top floor corner unit offers exceptional privacy, with abund
$159,995.00 ($186.69 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 857 sqft
- Approx. 6.83 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Contact Chase Walseth
- DMCA Notice
Description
$150,000.00 ($219.94 / sqft )
2205 Belleair Road A7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 682 sqft
- Approx. 68,454.00 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Christel Pinkerton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Chateau Belleair Condominium complex is centrally located and close to all types of shopping requirements. This beautiful one bedroom, one bath has been well maintained and located on the first floor
$129,000.00 ($189.15 / sqft )
2205 Belleair Road A35 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 682 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Nancy Lee Zeimetz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- All age complex in no flood zone! Top floor spacious and clean, affordable & move in ready 682 sqft condo great for year round living, rental or vacation home. Location opens to a greenbelt, close
$89,999.00 ($131.96 / sqft )
2207 Belleair Road B11 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 682 sqft
- Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tymofiy Pyshnyuk
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to an exceptional investment opportunity nestled in the heart of Clearwater a vibrant and thriving Gulf Coast community just minutes from world class beaches, shopping, dining, and recreation
- 1