Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Clairmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10443 Clairmont Circle 203, Tamarac, FL 33321
$180,000.00 ($217.65 / sqft )

10443 Clairmont Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 827 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013885
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and inviting 2BR/2BA condo in Kings Point offering a flexible layout currently set up as a 1 bedroom with expanded living space. Easily convert back. Vaulted ceilings create an open, airy feel,
Active
Details for 10837 Clairmont Circle 208, Tamarac, FL 33321
$149,900.00 ($122.07 / sqft )

10837 Clairmont Circle 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158181
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this well kept 2BD/2BA condo in the sought after 55+ Kings Point community. This 2nd floor residence offers an open floor plan with eat in kitchen, pass thru to the living/dining area,
Active
Details for 10905 Clairmont Circle 10905, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
$149,700.00 ($117.50 / sqft )

10905 Clairmont Circle 10905 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1274 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538397
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully remodeled first floor unit in the desirable Kings Point community offers both comfort and convenience. Featuring a modern kitchen with new appliances, upda
Active
Details for 10803 Clairmont Circle 102, Tamarac, FL 33321
$135,000.00 ($109.94 / sqft )

10803 Clairmont Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554784
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Find* First Floor* You must see this unique home, offering two bedrooms & two full bathrooms, located in the desirable Clairmont at Kings Point. This lovely home features tile throughout. The ope
Active
Details for 10806 Clairmont Circle 108, Tamarac, FL 33321
$134,900.00 ($109.85 / sqft )

10806 Clairmont Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005936
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable gated community in South Florida. This first floor unit offers convenience and comfort, featuring a spacious l
Active
Details for 10641 Clairmont Circle, Tamarac, FL 33321
$125,000.00 ($101.79 / sqft )

10641 Clairmont Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019591
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bed, 2 bath unit offers a fantastic blank canvas for your personal touch. While it needs some TLC and updating to reach its full potential, the spacious layout and peaceful pool views make it a
Active
Details for 10442 Clairmont Circle 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
$123,000.00 ($100.16 / sqft )

10442 Clairmont Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018642
  2. Provided by Agents Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value in Kings Point Tamarac! Spacious 2BR/2BA condo in Clairmont 55+ community featuring a desirable split floor plan, large living/dining area, and bright Florida room/den/office. Enjoy a spect
Wade M. Berlin