Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Club%Caribe%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$229,000.00 ($225.62 / sqft )
5560 61st Street 707 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1015 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor condo located in the sought after Club Caribe community in Coconut Creek. With easy access to the Sawgrass Expressway and 441, thi
$210,000.00 ($206.90 / sqft )
5640 61st Street Nw 1411 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1015 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 5640 NW 61st Street #1411 in Coconut Creek! This well located residence offers comfort, convenience, and strong value. Perfect for practical living, it's situated close to schools, shopping
$2,200.00
5620 61st Street 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nice 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom condo located at the coconut creek's best locations: club caribe! 24hr security guard gated! It's private! Nestled among the trees. Minute to all major highways & turnpik
$2,150.00 ($1.90 / sqft )
5590 61st Street 803 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1130 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Global Connections
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious and renovated 2/2 condo located in a gated community with rapid approval. Enjoy resort style amenities, including a beautiful pool area with a hot tub, an enclosed dog park, a kids' playgroun
- 1