Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cmpnd%Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 1808, Miami, FL 33132
$2,785.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 1808 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027321
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High rise living reimagined. CMPND Miami spans chic studios to spacious two bedroom apartments. every home reflecting Miami's signature sophistication, with sleek finishes, open layouts, and breathtak
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 1009, Miami, FL 33132
$2,740.00 ($4.72 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 1009 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027314
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 1214, Miami, FL 33132
$2,705.00 ($4.66 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 1214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027318
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 2407, Miami, FL 33132
$2,420.00 ($6.02 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 2407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027146
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 1819, Miami, FL 33132
$2,380.00 ($5.92 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 1819 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027137
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 2013, Miami, FL 33132
$2,380.00 ($5.92 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 2013 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027143
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 1119, Miami, FL 33132
$2,340.00 ($5.82 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 1119 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027125
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 55 2nd Street 1006, Miami, FL 33132
$2,335.00 ($5.81 / sqft )

55 2nd Street 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027118
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin