Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Colonial%Ridge%Corp
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$349,000.00 ($339.83 / sqft )
5505 Ocean Boulevard 12-205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1027 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by Lamar Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your new address on the beach! Bring your suitcase and relax! Bright, modern, and beautifully remodeled 2/2 corner condo with ocean views from both porches. Features include impact windows, brand ne
$299,999.00 ($438.60 / sqft )
5505 Ocean Boulevard 3-203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 684 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just reduced owner motivated! 1 bedroom/1 bath unfurnished completely renovated with washer/dryer in this seaside community known as colonial ridge this oceanfront community has private beach ac
$239,000.00 ($222.33 / sqft )
5505 Ocean Boulevard 8-103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1075 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to one of Ocean Ridge's best kept secrets, Colonial Ridge on Old Ocean Blvd., in Ocean Ridge, Florida. This beautiful first floor, 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit is move in ready and designed for re
$220,000.00 ($238.87 / sqft )
5505 Ocean Boulevard 6-206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 921 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location! location! location!Colonial Ridge is a small gated community located right off A1A which provides owners private beach access. This second floor end unit is ready for buyer to make it into t
$215,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )
5505 Ocean Boulevard 8-110 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1075 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$179,000.00 ($261.70 / sqft )
5505 Ocean Boulevard 9-106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 684 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ocean Front Property! One bed one bath Apt in Ocean Ridge with private beach access and 200 feet of deck at the beach with a gazebo. Needs a little updating but it is close to the beach.
$2,500.00 ($2.53 / sqft )
5505 Ocean Boulevard 5-203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 988 sqft
- Provided by South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy coastal living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath corner apartment with a spacious open floor plan. The updated kitchen features granite countertops and plenty of space to cook and entertain.
$2,000.00 ($2.92 / sqft )
5505 Ocean Boulevard 3-205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 684 sqft
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Colonial Ridge, where seaside living meets charm and comfort! This beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo features an open floor plan and a spacious master bedroom, complete with
- 1