Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Colonies
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$165,000.00 ($148.92 / sqft )
7300 Daniel Webster Drive M7 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1108 sqft
- Approx. 10.07 acres
- Provided by STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- Contact Rosa Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this stunningly updated two story condo that perfectly combines modern elegance with everyday comfort. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home has been thoughtfully upda
$165,000.00 ($151.38 / sqft )
3027 Aaron Burr Avenue L1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1090 sqft
- Approx. 10.07 acres
- Provided by STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- Contact Rosa Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this beautifully renovated two story condo offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 updated bathrooms, this home has been though
$140,000.00 ($128.44 / sqft )
3021 Aaron Burr Avenue 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1090 sqft
- Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Daiana Garcia Medrano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Townhouse opportunityideal for either personal residence or investmentfeaturing 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Conveniently located near supermarkets, shops, universities, and public transportation. At
$133,000.00 ($128.38 / sqft )
7429 Daniel Webster Drive 14 (#c) Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1036 sqft
- Approx. 10.07 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Uzi Husain
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Winter Park! Perfectly positioned for both convenience and lifestyle, this home offers quick access to the 408 Expres
$129,900.00 ($126.12 / sqft )
3053 George Mason Avenue 8 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1030 sqft
- Approx. 10.07 acres
- Provided by GRAVES REALTY
- Contact Dan Graves
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring modern finishes throughout! This condo features laminate floors, sleek granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. A rare find with an
$127,000.00 ($119.14 / sqft )
3057 Aaron Burr Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1066 sqft
- Approx. 10.07 acres
- Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- Contact Claudia Villarroel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 3057 Aaron Burr Ave #2, a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Colonies community. Whether you're looking for a stylish home or a fantastic investment opportunit
$89,900.00 ($163.75 / sqft )
3071 George Mason Avenue 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 549 sqft
- Approx. 10.07 acres
- Provided by CASTLE & COTTAGE REALTY LLC
- Contact Katherine Bordelon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW PRICE!!! Charming Studio Condo Near UCF & Full Sail Ideal Investment or Cozy Retreat! Welcome to this well maintained ground floor studio condo, offering 549 square feet of comfortable living sp
- 1