Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Colony%Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1133 Ocean Drive 17, KEY COLONY, FL 33051
$1,225,000.00 ($679.05 / sqft )

1133 Ocean Drive 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618081
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
  3. Contact Teri Hiller
  4. (305) 743-5181
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite high end corner residence offering breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean and the pristine beaches of Key Colony Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath luxury condo is bathed in n
Active
Details for 1133 Ocean Drive 17, Key Colony Beach, FL 33050
$1,225,000.00 ($679.05 / sqft )

1133 Ocean Drive 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156123
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite high end corner residence offering breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean and the pristine beaches of Key Colony Beach. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath luxury condo is bathed in natu
Active
Details for 1133 Ocean Drive 16, KEY COLONY, FL 33051
$1,115,000.00 ($618.07 / sqft )

1133 Ocean Drive 16 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618447
  2. Provided by Key Colony Beach Realty
  3. Contact Lynny Delgaizo Thompson
  4. (305) 289-0621
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean Meets the Sky! Wake up to endless blue horizons in this spacious oceanfront condo located in the heart of Key Colony Beach, offering front row views of sparkling water, accented by passing boat
Active
Details for 1133 Ocean Drive 13, KEY COLONY, FL 33051
$1,050,000.00 ($600.00 / sqft )

1133 Ocean Drive 13 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616438
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co.
  3. Contact Michelle VanHoose
  4. (305) 743-5181
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced Quarterly Dues! Coastal Oceanfront 3 bedroom, 2 and a half Bathroom Condo in Key Colony Beach. Welcome to your slice of paradise at the southernmost point of Key Colony Beach! This spacious co
Active
Details for 1 Colony Point Drive A7, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$424,900.00 ($242.66 / sqft )

1 Colony Point Drive A7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524361
  2. Provided by ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  3. Contact Jackie Frient
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million dollar views for less than half a million! 3 bdrm corner unit condo both harborfront and canal front in colony point experience sweeping, unobstructed views of charlotte harbor from this beau
Active
Details for 1 Colony Point Drive 5c, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$299,000.00 ($170.76 / sqft )

1 Colony Point Drive 5c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7479984
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PUNTA GORDA ISLES WATERFRONT PRICE DROP ALERT:Same Amazing Waterfront Views with a Price you can't ignore! Wake up to sweeping water views in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo ideally located
Active
Details for 1101 Colony Point Circle 108, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$199,900.00 ($234.62 / sqft )

1101 Colony Point Circle 108 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 852 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161391
  2. Provided by Christie's International Real
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up each morning to peaceful lake views in the highly desirable Colony Point community. This beautifully updated 55+ condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and active living. Loca
Active
Details for 1100 Colony Point Circle 314, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$179,500.00 ($151.22 / sqft )

1100 Colony Point Circle 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009071
  2. Provided by AAA Realty Group INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the largest 2br, 2ba corner residence in Colony Point, a beautifully maintained manned, gated 55+ community known for its serene lakefront setting and exceptional amenities. This bright, air
Active
Details for 900 Colony Point Circle 121, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$165,000.00 ($161.61 / sqft )

900 Colony Point Circle 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017201
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy comfortable, easy living in this first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,040 sq. ft. in a welcoming 55+ community. The home features new carpet, a new dishwasher, new stove, and new refri
Active
Details for 1101 Colony Point Circle 220, Pembroke Pines, FL 33026
$159,000.00 ($155.73 / sqft )

1101 Colony Point Circle 220 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531285
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DON'T MISS THIS OPPORTUNITY to own in the heart of Pembroke Pines. Some photos digitally enhanced and virtually staged. This second floor unit is a wonderful opportunity for someone with the right vis
Wade M. Berlin